COURSE TIMETABLE 2019-2020

KIDS AND TEENAGERS

horarikidsteenagersMonday and WednesdayTuesday and ThursdayWednesday and FridayFridaySaturday

My Little Island 2

(from P3, P4 and P5)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

 18.00-20.00 11.00-13.00

My Little Island 3

(from P3, P4 and P5)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

 18.00-20.00 11.00-13.00

WONDER 2

(from 1st grade)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

  18.00-20.0011.00-13.00

WONDER 3

(from 2nd grade)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

  18.00-20.0011.00-13.00 

WONDER 4

(from 3rd grade)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

 18.00-20.00  11.00-13.00

WONDER 5

(from 4th grade)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

 18.00-20.00  11.00-13.00

PROJECT 2

(from 5th and 6th grade)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

  18.00-20.0011.00-13.00 

PROJECT 3

(from 6th grade and 1st ESO)

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.30

  18.00-20.0011.00-13.00 

PROJECT 4

(from 1st and 2nd ESO)

18.00-19.30 

16.15-17.45

18.00-19.30

16.15-17.45 18.00-20.0011.00-13.00 

PROJECT 5

(from 2nd and 3rd ESO)

 18.00-19.30

16.15-17.45

18.00-19.30

 16.15-17.4518.00-21.00 10.00-13.00

FCE

(from 4th ESO) 

18.00-19.30

16.15-17.45

18.00-19.30

16.15-17.45 18.00-21.0010.00-13.00 

CAE

(from 4th ESO)

 19.30-21.00

16.15-17.45

19.30-21.00

 16.15-17.45  18.00-21.00 10.00-13.00

PROFICIENCY

(from 4th ESO)

 19.30-21.00   

ADULTS

horariadultsMonday and WednesdayTuesday and ThursdayFridaySaturday

HEADWAY 1

(basic level)

 19.30-21.00  10.00-13.00

HEADWAY 2

(intermediate  level)

19.30-21.00   10.00-13.00 

HEADWAY 3

(PET level)

09.15-10.45

19.30-21.00

09.15-10.45

19.30-21.00

 18.00-21.00 10.00-13.00
 FCE

09.15-10.45

19.30-21.00

0.9.15-10.45

19.30-21.00

18.00-21.00  10.00-13.00
CAE

09.15-10.45

19.30-21.00

09.15-10.45

19.30-21.00

18.00-21.00  10.00-13.00

Follow us:

facebooktwitterinstagram

Facebook

Instagram